PEDs aprovados 1s2018

Grupo Tipo RA Nome do Bolsista Disciplina Supervisor  
B Bolsista 142357 Elvis Omar Jara Alegria EA076 Antonio Augusto Fasolo Quevedo  
B Bolsista 153792 Hildo Guillardi Júnior EE641 Leandro Tiago Manera  
B Bolsista 143170 Rafael Oliveira Nunes EE530 Leandro Tiago Manera  
B Bolsista 151555 Juan Pablo Pantoja Bastidas EE755 Darli Augusto de Arruda Mello  
B Bolsista 108233 Paloma Elias da Silva Pellegrini EE522 Lucas Heitzmann Gabrielli  
B Bolsista 180860 Paulo Denis Garcez da Luz EE641 Leandro Tiago Manera  
B Bolsista 142351 Ramon Rodrigues de Souza EA772 Leticia Rittner  
C Bolsista 190719 Amanda Costa Martinez EE103 Eduardo Tavares Costa  
C Bolsista 163697 Carmen Leticia Crespillo Torriente EE522 Edmundo da Silva Braga  
C Bolsista 163676 Fernanda de Souza Ferreira EE531 Fabiano Fruett  
C Bolsista 190748 Francisco Raimundo A. Parente EA044 Luiz Cesar Martini  
C Bolsista 93821 Guilherme Dean Pelegrina EA044 Christiano Lyra Filho  
C Bolsista 144463 Javier Arturo Santiago Ortega ET621 Maria Cristina Dias Tavares  
C Bolsista 143685 Jhon Alexánder Castrillón Largo ET621 Mateus Giesbrecht  
C Bolsista 123246 Joel Filipe Guerreiro EE833 José Antenor Pomílio  
C Bolsista 96393 Jose Luis Ramirez Bohorquez EE610 Roberto Lacerda de Orio  
C Bolsista 61701 João Guilherme Ito Cypriano EE884 Luiz Carlos Pereira da Silva  
C Bolsista 192697 Mariana Eugênia de Carvalho Pereira EA772 Leticia Rittner  
C Bolsista 162565 Priscila Alves dos Santos ET016 Carlos Alberto Favarin Murari  
C Bolsista 192719 Rafael Fernandes Cunha EA616 José Cláudio Geromel  
C Bolsista 84025 Rafael Tavares Motta ET521 Daniel Dotta  
C Bolsista 137442 Renan Del Buono Brotto EA614 Levy Boccato  
C Bolsista 96038 Rodrigo Ferreira Gonçalves Sau ET720 Madson Cortes de Almeida  
C Bolsista 142353 Salomão Moraes da Silva Junior EE531 Gustavo Fraidenraich  
C Bolsista 162649 Tábitha Esteves Rosa EA616 Pedro Luis Dias Peres  
C Bolsista 180548 Vinicius Carnelossi da Cunha ET620 Walmir de Freitas Filho  
C Bolsista 190727 Weld Lucas Cunha EE103 Marcos Julio Rider Flores  
C Bolsista 105957 Érick Matheus Serafim Bortolazzo EE532 Pedro Xavier de Oliveira  
C Voluntário 180539 Diego Arturo Pajuelo Castro EE400 Yuzo Iano  
C Voluntário 117793 Luís Francisco Pinotti EE301 José Alexandre Diniz  
C Voluntário 162633 Pedro Luis Ferrer Peñalver EE610 Marco Antonio Robert Alves