PEDs aprovados: 2s2017

Tipo RA Nome Disciplina Supervisor
B Bolsista 91000 Eliabe Duarte Queiroz EE833 José Antenor Pomílio
B Bolsista 180860 Paulo Denis Garcez da Luz EE641 Leandro Tiago Manera
B Bolsista 46797 Tiago Novaes Angelo EA869 Levy Boccato
B Bolsista 153843 Vitor Hugo Galhardo Moia EA872 José Raimundo de Oliveira
C Bolsista 163692 Alexander Eulalio Robles Robles EA616 Leonardo Abdala Elias
C Bolsista 190719 Amanda Costa Martinez EA097 Eduardo Tavares Costa
C Bolsista 80878 Caio Oriente Pereira ET620 Walmir de Freitas Filho
C Bolsista 190734 Diego Dias Pinheiro ET621 Edson Bim
C Bolsista 81223 Eliezer Emanuel Ferreira ET521 Marcelo Gradella Villalva
C Bolsista 102202 Felipe Henrique de Souza da Fonseca EE640 Leandro Tiago Manera
C Bolsista 122289 Fernanda Cristina Rufino EE301 Roberto Lacerda de Orio
C Bolsista 163676 Fernanda de Souza Ferreira EE534 Fabiano Fruett
C Bolsista 190748 Francisco Raimundo Albuquerque Parente EE881 Luiz Cesar Martini
C Bolsista 93821 Guilherme Dean Pelegrina EA044 Christiano Lyra Filho
C Bolsista 153792 Hildo Guillardi Júnior ET521 Daniel Dotta
C Bolsista 139884 Joel Alcídio Varela Mendonça EE540 Michel Zamboni Rached
C Bolsista 180571 Lucas Porrelli Moreira da Silva EA513 Alim Pedro de Castro Gonçalves
C Bolsista 190851 Marcelo Vinícius de Paula EE884 Luiz Carlos Pereira da Silva
C Bolsista 190708 Marllon Welter Schlischting EE531 Elnatan Chagas Ferreira
C Bolsista 180566 Michelle Soares Pereira Facina EE534 Gustavo Fraidenraich
C Bolsista   A definir ET621 MATEUS GIESBRECHT
C Bolsista 137240 Paulo Eduardo Faria de Melo EE754 Hugo Enrique Hernández Figueroa
C Bolsista 163709 Pedro José dos Santos Neto EE833 José Antenor Pomílio
C Bolsista 192711 Otávio Cristiano Vilas Boas EE531 Pedro Xavier de Oliveira
C Bolsista 163656 Raul Icaro da Silva Lima EA879 Tiago Fernandes Tavares
C Bolsista 137442 Renan Del Buono Brotto EA614 Levy Boccato
C Bolsista 96038 Rodrigo Ferreira Gonçalves Sau ET720 Madson Cortes de Almeida
C Bolsista 153779 Thiago Ramos Fernandes ET016 Akebo Yamakami
C Bolsista 190727 Weld Lucas Cunha EA044 Marcos Julio Rider Flores
C Bolsista 72671 Yuri Hayashi Isayama EE754 Hugo Enrique Hernández Figueroa
C Bolsista 105957 Érick Matheus Serafim Bortolazzo EA722 José Wilson Magalhaes Bassani
C Voluntário 163662 Johannes Warwick da Costa Farias EA614 Bruno Sanches Masiero
C Voluntário 190750 Luiz Antonio de Sousa Ferreira EE400 Yuzo Iano
C Voluntário 94462 Talita Benedá EE530 José Alexandre Diniz